0 votes
269 views
asked in General Queries by Location Scout (4.4k points)
91% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Bharat bandh kal hai 20 ko nahi.

0

Bhai 2 days its showing in news

0

Na bhai they correct the news again see again only 19 ko bandh hai bharat aur cinemas khulte hai collection increase hi honge isse decrease nahi. Kyunki chutti hoti hai logo ki.

2 Answers

+1 vote

Slightly Effected Specifically Due To Fear Among Family Audience To Step Out During Such Violence Outside But This Effect Will Only Be In Some Selective Areas Of The Country!

answered by Assistant Director (51.2k points)
0 votes

no salmans stardom is greater than all this
He is no shahrukh whose films underperform after major events such as rnbj and mnik
all records will be broken

answered by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0

Speak practical dude its not about stardom .