+2 votes
195 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

they outta showcase him well in the movie else it might even backfire.... if he's just another routine villain of masala movies a la sonu sood then the movie won't even reach respectable figures in south

answered by Assistant Director (40.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hoping for a hit in dubbed version

answered by Editor (88k points)
0 votes

Can opening touch 10cr in karnataka?

answered by Casting Director (18.2k points)
0

Asking too much

...