+7 votes
330 views
asked in Music & Promos by Second Unit Director (70.4k points)
97% Accept Rate

reopened by
+2

It is no Tere Mast Mast Do Nain. Still Part Salman Part Prabhu when it comes to those antics.

It's a good song. I am more waiting for Awara & Habibi Ke Nain to know how will they fit 3 slow numbers in an out & out action film.

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good song....
But not excellent...like previous Naina song

answered by Assistant Director (51.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Looks Good..........

answered by Assistant Director (51.2k points)
+2 votes

Excellent video. Loved it

answered by Casting Director (18.2k points)
+1 vote

How innocent looks Saee and Salman have!

answered by Editor (88k points)
+1 vote

Its A Good Song With Cute Video.....................

answered by Assistant Director (42.2k points)