Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 138 points
  2. Rancho - 131 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 87 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 56 points
  8. Rahul - 55 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  14. Lambodar - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. God Father - 21 points
  20. karan khan - 21 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
123 views
Jordan Garcia is banned for a week for making tasteless and derogatory remarks on Kriti Sanon, Pooja Hegde and Jacqueline Fernandez. Users are reminded not to make obscene or sexist comments, sarcasm and trolling has its limits here on this forum.

-Team IBO.
in Non-Bollywood by Star (156k points)
74% Accept Rate

reopened ago by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good work ...
Let the forum stays clean & unfilthy

by Editor (89.8k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

Oh I missed his comment what did he say btw if you can tell me.

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
–1

Question Was Which Among These Actress Will Be Chosen For Kick 2

He Replied Who Ever Agrees To Sleep

0

Oh Irdwhelp just told me, that's just too derogatory towards the actresses as well as Salman.
Very well deserved ban.

Jordan Garcia is unblocked