Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 93 points
  2. Suhas - 63 points
  3. Seinfeld - 57 points
  4. Ajay - 53 points
  5. Intense - 52 points
  6. romelow8 - 51 points
  7. Rahul - 51 points
  8. Roman - 41 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 38 points
  10. shah - 33 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. Lambodar - 21 points
  14. SSk - 19 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 19 points
  17. Sandeep - 17 points
  18. karan khan - 13 points
  19. Santosh - 13 points
  20. abbie - 9 points
  21. nitesh singh - 9 points
  22. Sanal - 9 points
  23. God Father - 9 points
  24. Invincible - 8 points
  25. Nikeel - 7 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
401 views
in Box Office Discussions by Set Designer (1.8k points)
68% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes

Yes Dabangg 3 will just wait and watch

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
+2 votes

Yes,if it earns more than War

by Editor (80.7k points)
0

TB to hogi hi........

+1 vote

Looks bleak with the mediocre trailer and songs........

by Second Unit Director (78.5k points)
+1 vote

Seeing everything till now, including the negativity attached, 250cr lifetime.

by Star (156k points)
0 votes

Nah no chance literally no chance

by Assistant Director (49.3k points)
0 votes

Dabangg 3 will get mixed wom ..

First week - 170 cr
Second week - 40 cr
Rest - 25 cr

Total - 235-240 cr

ago by Assistant Director (50.3k points)