All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
422 views
asked in Box Office Discussions by Set Designer (2.1k points)
68% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes

Yes Dabangg 3 will just wait and watch

answered by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
+2 votes

Yes,if it earns more than War

answered by Editor (82.7k points)
0

TB to hogi hi........

+1 vote

Looks bleak with the mediocre trailer and songs........

answered by Second Unit Director (79.4k points)
+1 vote

Seeing everything till now, including the negativity attached, 250cr lifetime.

answered by Super-star (161k points)
0 votes

Nah no chance literally no chance

answered by Assistant Director (51.5k points)
0 votes

Dabangg 3 will get mixed wom ..

First week - 170 cr
Second week - 40 cr
Rest - 25 cr

Total - 235-240 cr

answered by Assistant Director (50.9k points)