All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
205 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

First time I will see item boy (×girl) from the trendsetter

answered by Editor (82.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

The promotional strategy has been fucked up the buzz is literally too low
Why would they do something like this to a iconic character like Chulbul Pandey

answered by Assistant Director (51.5k points)
0

Buzz is far better than Bharat.

0

@ssk buzz of this Dabangg 3 is much higher than bharat. In bookmyshow interest of Dabangg 3 before 21 days is more than war at the same time. I am not saying that movie beat war first day collection because it's a non holiday release but 35 Cr+ is a easy task.

...