0 votes
265 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

First time I will see item boy (×girl) from the trendsetter

answered by Editor (88k points)
selected by
0 votes

The promotional strategy has been fucked up the buzz is literally too low
Why would they do something like this to a iconic character like Chulbul Pandey

answered by Assistant Director (53.4k points)
0

Buzz is far better than Bharat.

0

@ssk buzz of this Dabangg 3 is much higher than bharat. In bookmyshow interest of Dabangg 3 before 21 days is more than war at the same time. I am not saying that movie beat war first day collection because it's a non holiday release but 35 Cr+ is a easy task.

...