+2 votes
134 views
Note: following BOI's figures

 

War Actuals Closest Predictors
First Day 50.61cr mr.hola, Roman
First Weekend 92.81cr shah
First Week 203.39cr mr.hola

Congrats to all the winners. Intense will update the points accordingly.

Source Link: BOI
asked in Box Office Prediction Thread by Executive Producer (66.3k points)
70% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Congrats to all the users.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
selected by
0 votes

Wow Mr.Hola 203cr 1st Week Actual diya tha waah

answered by Production Designer (13.4k points)
0

Great effort bhai logo