All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
208 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by Set Designer (2.1k points)
68% Accept Rate
0

Yes & it definitely will, irrespective of how Dabangg 3 performs.

2 Answers

+2 votes

If D3 turns out to be above average, it will run riot and leave no chances for GN. GN can sustain only if D3 is rejected

answered by Super-star (162k points)
0

Hmm ya that's my point..

0 votes

Yes If Its A Good Film i.e, WOM Is Good!

answered by Assistant Director (49.8k points)