Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 73 points
  2. Suhas - 61 points
  3. Intense - 52 points
  4. Rahul - 51 points
  5. Seinfeld - 50 points
  6. Ajay - 44 points
  7. romelow8 - 44 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 36 points
  9. Roman - 31 points
  10. shah - 26 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. SSk - 17 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 15 points
  15. Sandeep - 14 points
  16. Lambodar - 12 points
  17. karan khan - 11 points
  18. Santosh - 9 points
  19. Sanal - 9 points
  20. abbie - 9 points
  21. God Father - 9 points
  22. nitesh singh - 8 points
  23. Grand Nova - 6 points
  24. Raghib - 5 points
  25. being_tanveer - 5 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
192 views

in Upcoming Releases by Set Designer (1.8k points)
68% Accept Rate
0

Yes & it definitely will, irrespective of how Dabangg 3 performs.

2 Answers

+2 votes

If D3 turns out to be above average, it will run riot and leave no chances for GN. GN can sustain only if D3 is rejected

by Star (156k points)
0

Hmm ya that's my point..

0 votes

Yes If Its A Good Film i.e, WOM Is Good!

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
...