Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 74 points
  2. Suhas - 61 points
  3. Intense - 52 points
  4. Rahul - 51 points
  5. Seinfeld - 50 points
  6. Ajay - 44 points
  7. romelow8 - 44 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 36 points
  9. Roman - 31 points
  10. shah - 26 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. SSk - 17 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 15 points
  15. Sandeep - 14 points
  16. Lambodar - 12 points
  17. karan khan - 11 points
  18. Santosh - 9 points
  19. Sanal - 9 points
  20. abbie - 9 points
  21. God Father - 9 points
  22. nitesh singh - 8 points
  23. Grand Nova - 6 points
  24. Raghib - 5 points
  25. being_tanveer - 5 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
159 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (266k points)
97% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

Hud hud dabangg is what Megastar's core fans enjoy the most.

by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
+1 vote

great news for theatre owners in bihar and uttar pradesh

by Location Manager (7.9k points)
0

Bhai tum bhai ke piche kyu padd gye ho

0

haha nothing against salman
just need to balance the forum otherwise this becomes a salman khan fan forum

+1 vote

Hud hud dabangg dabangg

by Editor (80.7k points)
0 votes

Wow it also has making i taught somebody shot salman randomly when he was walking or dancing.... Salman ko sirf salman hi hara sakta hai le dubo khudko by making lazy shit..

by Unit Manager (33.1k points)
...