Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 77 points
  2. Suhas - 61 points
  3. Intense - 52 points
  4. Seinfeld - 51 points
  5. Rahul - 51 points
  6. Ajay - 44 points
  7. romelow8 - 44 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 36 points
  9. Roman - 31 points
  10. shah - 26 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. SSk - 17 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 15 points
  15. Sandeep - 14 points
  16. Lambodar - 12 points
  17. karan khan - 12 points
  18. God Father - 9 points
  19. Sanal - 9 points
  20. abbie - 9 points
  21. Santosh - 9 points
  22. nitesh singh - 8 points
  23. Grand Nova - 6 points
  24. Raghib - 5 points
  25. being_tanveer - 5 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+5 votes
534 views

in Upcoming Releases by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

again going to act as PK n Samar?

0

Again Going To Deliver An Atbb And Atg!

0

that's another thing...

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Classic ATB in the making

by Editor (80.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Got there before me.

Fantastic poster. Hope Aamir gets another ATG next xmas.

by Star (156k points)
+3 votes

You don't have to be Smart everytime, sometimes Innocence and Kindness make you win over the world. That's LaalSinghChaddha for you.
Aamir just nailed in this picture, if this is anything to go by he'll tell his story in a train this time.
And if he emotes like this in the movie another BO juggernaut is awaiting.
I hope it's better than Taare Zameen par which is for me the best Aamir starrer.

by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
0

Yeh Poster Dil Ko Chuu Gaya, Happened After A Long Time, TOH Ke Saath Aisa Nahi Hua Tha

Aamir Back Into His Strong Zone- Comedy Drama On Christmas

+2 votes

500 cr Loading...................... This man deserves the tag of Mr Perfectionist .......... Brilliant stuff simple but powerful

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
+2 votes

by Editor (89.7k points)
+1 vote

Ye movie se sirf 2 chiz expected hai FLOP or ATBB
Yaa to B2 ko cross krr Jygi yaa FLOP ho Jygi .
Kyuki XMAS is Lucky for Aamir since GHAJINI aur jab aaya hai tab ATG hua hai movie.
Ab yaa to BAHUBALI Jygi yaa SALMAN ka EID ke trah AAMIR ka bhi XMAS streak tut jyga FLOP se.

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
–1 vote

Bachchan pandey poster was better...

by Production Designer (14.4k points)
+2

How is there any comparison? Both movies are as different as chalk and cheese.

0

Its my opinion..

0

Opinions can't be same freedom of expression

...