+1 vote
324 views
asked in Cinematic Discussion by Casting Director (17.4k points)
71% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Amir fan Rancho had admitted Reshma to be big force and looks like he is afraid of her..He feels akshay movie would crush aamir

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This kind of jokes not allowed here in the forum. Banned it.

answered by Assistant Director (41k points)
selected by
0

Mai nahi bolraha hu. Rancho bolraha hai

+1 vote

Improve your comprehension skills. Reshma doesnt act on behalf of Akshay nor would she be writing the script of BP. It will be massacre for BP next xmas

answered by Super-star (165k points)
0

Tere rancho ne khud mana hai..maine kuch nahi kaha

0

Mera Rancho?

0

Uski support k liye aats hai hamesha mere comment pe

0 votes

You Need To Take English Tution As Soon As Possible Bcz You Failed You Read And/Or Understand Whats Written In That Post


"Ofcourse Major Credit For That Goes To Salman Himself Bcz Your Manager Wont Work In Films On Your Behalf And She Wont Artificially Produce Stardom And Box Office Pull For You."

"Ofcourse He Isn't Enjoying The Kind Of Run At Box Office Which Salman Enjoyed And He Isn't Even At Top Stardom Wise Which Salman Was But Thats Bcz Of Akshay's Own Limitations In Terms Of Stardom And Box Office Pull."

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/700533/akshays-handled-woman-level-cunning-have-admit-force-reckon

answered by Assistant Director (50.9k points)