Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 132 points
  2. Rancho - 130 points
  3. Seinfeld - 93 points
  4. Intense - 79 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Rahul - 54 points
  8. Roman - 53 points
  9. Santosh - 52 points
  10. shah - 51 points
  11. mr.hola - 49 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Lambodar - 36 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 35 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 25 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. karan khan - 21 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  21. Nikeel - 18 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. being_tanveer - 17 points
  24. God Father - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
188 views

in Music & Promos by Unit Manager (37k points)
79% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

pretty good this.. all the dialogbaaz people now have a chance to get their dialogue featured in a movie

@Grand Nova.. this one's for you

0

Imagine Chulbul Pandey and Grand Nova having a face off. Hahahahahhahaha. Will be epic.

0

Nova will win the war of words but will get beaten to bits by Pandey ji for his wisecracks.

0

lol my Jargons are beyond the comprehension of most mortal beings....

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hum tumhare raaste ke woh roda hain jo tumhare jeevan ka ghoda rok dega

                                  Or

To der kis baat ki hai laga do rastey, humein bhi teday rastey pe chalne ki aadat hai

Ye ache lagte but I doubt kisi ka crack hoga.
Ye CA se bhi jyada difficult hai.

by Assistant Director (50k points)
selected by
0

I think they will create a fake user and then use their own dialgue

0

Most probably wohi hoga

+1 vote

lol who designed this promotional strategy .... how is this gonna help the movie..... if someone is already fan enough to participate in this ....you better believe he's gonna watch your movie..... so whats the point....

by Super-star (160k points)