Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 284 points
  2. Intense - 250 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 142 points
  5. Roman - 112 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Rahul - 101 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 100 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 85 points
  12. shah - 77 points
  13. nitesh singh - 74 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 60 points
  17. Sandeep - 54 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 41 points
  20. playboy - 40 points
  21. Suhas - 39 points
  22. God Father - 35 points
  23. Sanal - 35 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
347 views
S.NO. MOVIE NAME GROSS
1 Dangal 511.58
2 Pk 448.74
3 Tiger Zinda Hai 432.43
4 Sanju 430.84
5 Bajrangi Bhaijaan 422.13
6 Sultan 414.14
7 Padmaavat 378.51
8 Dhoom 3 362.24
9 War 359.00
10 Kabir Singh 322.00
11 Simmba 293.00
12 Uri The Surgical Strike 285.00
13 Kick 283.52
14 Chennai Express 278.13
15 Prem Ratan Dhan Payo 270.75
16 Golmaal Again 264.18
17 Bajirao Mastani 255.41
18 Ek Tha Tiger 251.15

* Estimated Gross Figure 

* Only Bollywood Movies Included.

* All Version Collection included.

Source Link: BOX OFFICE INDIA
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (36.7k points)
76% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Dangal Did 500 Crs In 2016 With So Many Disadvantages

6 Answers

+1 vote

Top 10-

Aamir 3 (Top 2)
Salman 3
Shahid 2
Ranbir 1
Ranveer 1
Hrithik 1
Tiger 1

by Assistant Director (47.8k points)
0

shahid 2

0

Edited!

+1 vote

One can bet half the movies belong to salman or Aamir.

by Editor (88.3k points)
+1 vote

Dabangg 3 coming on Dec 20

by Second Unit Director (79.4k points)
0 votes

Prabhas is ruling way ahead of khans in magnitude of blockbusters even so called rejected film Saaho has 305 c this is called megastardom

by Camera Operator (10.1k points)
edited by
0

Bcoz Prabhas is Thala Lundala

0 votes

No wonder Salman and Aamir are the biggest stars today.

by Star (154k points)
0 votes

:large

by Editor (88.8k points)