Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 316 points
  2. Intense - 278 points
  3. Ajay - 191 points
  4. Nikeel - 152 points
  5. Rahul - 136 points
  6. Roman - 127 points
  7. Lambodar - 118 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 117 points
  9. Vivek Rai - 116 points
  10. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  12. shah - 86 points
  13. nitesh singh - 85 points
  14. Seinfeld - 83 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 71 points
  16. Santosh - 66 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Sanal - 50 points
  19. Suhas - 50 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 49 points
  21. Hrithikiantilldeath - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. playboy - 42 points
  24. God Father - 38 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–1 vote
385 views
Source Link: https://twitter.com/i/status/1192788088872812544
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
76% Accept Rate
0

10 Answers

+1 vote

What an insult to Jack Nicholson, Heath Ledger, Joaquin Phoenix and even Jared Leto.

by Mega Star (218k points)
0 votes

He should not be bothered about these jokers and do his job

by Camera Operator (10.2k points)
0

kuch to log kahenge...........

0 votes

He's a clown off screen and on screen.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0 votes

MALHARI Man Gussa

by Camera Operator (9.6k points)
0 votes

He has answered it himself.

by Star (155k points)
0 votes

Lol Iski Itne Mei Hi Hawa Tight Ho Gayi

90s Ke Senior Stars Ko Toh Roz Troll Jhelna Padta Hai Par Woh Aise React Nahi Karte

by Assistant Director (47.9k points)
0 votes

haha lol what all the media right now is positive regarding him as well as the audience
wait till he faces real criticism
i dont know how he will react then

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
0 votes

Lol itne bdhiya phase mein halat dkho real negativity aur hatred dlhega toh kya haal hoga also he is indeed a joker

by Assistant Director (48.9k points)
0 votes

These young actors react on each and every small thing ,they have to understand that all these things are common here this trolling is not even 1% of what the top superstars (stars from 90s) face everyday, he still has to face a tough phase in his career or the real criticism for that should have to learn ignore sometimes, there is a lot of fan wars or all but one thing is fact that all these top stars have done great to survive for 3 dacads and are all set for 1 more dacade with different films and characters make us all laugh ,cry, emotional everything and give happiness to our childhood through their films now it's time for these young guys to learn from them how to carry stardom for long.

by Assistant Director (44k points)
0 votes

Thats a Sixer. Perfect Reply.

by Second Unit Director (78.9k points)