–1 vote
396 views
Source Link: https://twitter.com/i/status/1192788088872812544
asked in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (42k points)
66% Accept Rate
0

10 Answers

+1 vote

What an insult to Jack Nicholson, Heath Ledger, Joaquin Phoenix and even Jared Leto.

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

He should not be bothered about these jokers and do his job

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0

kuch to log kahenge...........

0 votes

He's a clown off screen and on screen.

answered by Unit Manager (34.6k points)
0 votes

MALHARI Man Gussa

answered by Production Designer (13.4k points)
0 votes

He has answered it himself.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
0 votes

Lol Iski Itne Mei Hi Hawa Tight Ho Gayi

90s Ke Senior Stars Ko Toh Roz Troll Jhelna Padta Hai Par Woh Aise React Nahi Karte

answered by Assistant Director (51.1k points)
0 votes

haha lol what all the media right now is positive regarding him as well as the audience
wait till he faces real criticism
i dont know how he will react then

answered by Camera Operator (11.1k points)
0 votes

Lol itne bdhiya phase mein halat dkho real negativity aur hatred dlhega toh kya haal hoga also he is indeed a joker

answered by Assistant Director (53.2k points)
0 votes

These young actors react on each and every small thing ,they have to understand that all these things are common here this trolling is not even 1% of what the top superstars (stars from 90s) face everyday, he still has to face a tough phase in his career or the real criticism for that should have to learn ignore sometimes, there is a lot of fan wars or all but one thing is fact that all these top stars have done great to survive for 3 dacads and are all set for 1 more dacade with different films and characters make us all laugh ,cry, emotional everything and give happiness to our childhood through their films now it's time for these young guys to learn from them how to carry stardom for long.

answered by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
0 votes

Thats a Sixer. Perfect Reply.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)