Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 316 points
  2. Intense - 278 points
  3. Ajay - 191 points
  4. Nikeel - 152 points
  5. Rahul - 136 points
  6. Roman - 127 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 119 points
  8. Lambodar - 118 points
  9. Vivek Rai - 116 points
  10. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  12. shah - 86 points
  13. nitesh singh - 85 points
  14. Seinfeld - 83 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 71 points
  16. Santosh - 66 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Sanal - 50 points
  19. Suhas - 50 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 49 points
  21. Hrithikiantilldeath - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. playboy - 42 points
  24. God Father - 38 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
332 views

redchillies.vfx

@vfx_redchillies

Haan hain kahaani main hum...

@vfx_redchillies

 is proud to be a part of Laal Singh Chaddha.


Shah Rukh Khan

@iamsrk

Yaar tum hi poori kahaani ho! All the best for the endeavour and hard work.




https://mobile.twitter.com/shahrukhdevdas/status/1192049025350066176

in Cinematic Discussion by Assistant Director (47.9k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Now the movie is screaming ATG material.

by Star (155k points)
selected by
+1 vote

And the movie becoming a complete product is almost confirmed now.

Aamir will take care of content.

RCVFX will take care of looks and effects.

Now only music is remaining.

by Mega Star (218k points)
0

Woh Pritam Kahin Na Kahin Se Chura Hi Lega

0

"Chura hi lega"

+1 vote

Good...at least RCE staff get some work...baithe baithe makhkhiya mar rahe the and free ki salary le rahe the

by Location Scout (3.7k points)
0 votes

Now pathetic rcvfx involved in movie..Now this movie is sureshot disaster..Agar akshay ki film clash karegi toh 100 cross nahi hoga like Zero..laggai aamir ki

by Production Designer (14.3k points)