Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 77 points
  2. Suhas - 61 points
  3. Intense - 52 points
  4. Seinfeld - 51 points
  5. Rahul - 51 points
  6. Ajay - 44 points
  7. romelow8 - 44 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 36 points
  9. Roman - 31 points
  10. shah - 26 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. SSk - 17 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 15 points
  15. Sandeep - 14 points
  16. Lambodar - 12 points
  17. karan khan - 12 points
  18. God Father - 9 points
  19. Sanal - 9 points
  20. abbie - 9 points
  21. Santosh - 9 points
  22. nitesh singh - 8 points
  23. Grand Nova - 6 points
  24. Raghib - 5 points
  25. being_tanveer - 5 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+5 votes
394 views

Source Link: https://www.koimoi.com/bollywood-news/salman-khans-high-on-swag-video-from-the-sets-of-radhe-your-most-wanted-bhai/
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (266k points)
97% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+5 votes

Thod Phod On Eid 2020. All Opening Records In Danger Holiday Or Non Holiday Release Doesn't matter..........................

by Unit Manager (37.3k points)
–4

Wake me up if it opens more than sanju

+4

I don't see you waking up in 2020 then.

0

+4

@tom cruise if Salman with Dabangg 3 on a normal friday release beats War the highest net opener right now then you agree for what ...
Weren't you the same guy who has written this with your old permanently blocked ID ..

+5 votes

Bhatiya pissing in his pants watching this.

by Mega Star (218k points)
+3 votes

Yes, Radhe will be baap of Wanted

by Editor (80.7k points)
+3 votes

This is something which SK needs at this stage to get his Eid glory back. Bas Wanted jaisi ho, to records tutenge ek ke baad ek. LB wouldn't want to clash seeing this.

by Star (156k points)