+1 vote
114 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?cid=9&id=17890
asked in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I hope this marks the comeback of Powerstar, it has been a long due.
Boney did a cracking job by roping in the biggest mass stars of their respective industries.

answered by Assistant Director (56.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Nagarjuna would have a been better choice imo ...

answered by Cinematographer (94.4k points)
...