0 votes
300 views
asked in Box Office Discussions by Production Designer (13.4k points)
91% Accept Rate
0

2.25cr

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its around 2.40 Cr in its Hindi Version Which Is Given By Me

answered by Assistant Director (42k points)
selected by
0

2.40cr & Given By BOI ??
Can you give Link

0

Arey yr ye Ajay bahut cheezein esse hi hol deta hai bina kissi link evidence ke......

0

Are bhai wo galat type of gaya. Mere anusaar 2.4 cr hoga. So sorry for that.

0 votes

2.35cr max coz of high ATP

answered by Production Accountant (27.9k points)
0 votes

2.45 cr..................

answered by Production Designer (12.8k points)