Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 284 points
  2. Intense - 250 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 142 points
  5. Roman - 112 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Rahul - 101 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 100 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 85 points
  12. shah - 77 points
  13. nitesh singh - 74 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 60 points
  17. Sandeep - 54 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 41 points
  20. playboy - 40 points
  21. Suhas - 39 points
  22. God Father - 35 points
  23. Sanal - 35 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
205 views

Gross Figure -

1. Sultan - 288.40 Cr (Record)

2. Dangal - 263.95 Cr

3. Tiger Zinda Hai - 263.73 Cr

4. Sanju - 258.20 Cr

5. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 249.57 Cr (Record)

6. Pk - 243.79 Cr (Record)

7. War - 240.00 Cr Approx

8. Dhoom 3 - 231.98 Cr (Record)

9. Prem Ratan Dhan Payo - 217.48 Cr

10. Kick - 208.11 Cr


Salman Khan - 5

Aamir Khan - 3

Ranbir Kapoor, Hrithik Roshan, Tiger Shroff - 1


Nett Figure -

1. Sultan - 208.99 Cr (Record)

2. Tiger Zinda Hai - 206.04 Cr

3. War - 203.39 Cr

4. Sanju - 200.16 Cr

5. Dangal - 192.38 Cr

6. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 183.52 Cr (Record)

7. Pk - 181.26 Cr (Record)

8. Dhoom 3 - 173.12 Cr (Record)

9. Prem Ratan Dhan Payo - 157.60 Cr

10. Bharat - 156.71 Cr


Salman Khan - 5

Aamir Khan - 3

Hrithik Roshan, Tiger Shroff, Ranbir Kapoor - 1


* Only Bollywood Movies Figures.

* Only Hindi Version Figures.

* All Data Taken From Box Office India Official Site.

* Sultan Hold First Week Gross Record Till Now


Source Link: Box Office India
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (36.7k points)
76% Accept Rate

edited by
+1

Megastar Salman Khan - 5

Rest Of Bollywood - 5

3 Answers

+2 votes

Amazing domination by SK. SRK'S choice of movies is the reason he doesnt find a mention here.

by Star (154k points)
+1 vote

Megastar Salman dominates

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
0 votes

only the prince of bollywood can give these kind of numbers on a non holiday

by Location Manager (7.7k points)
0

Excellent performance