All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
179 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (274k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Commercial Action Entertainer .....

answered by Cinematographer (92.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hope it's not rushed. I think this one might generate better excitement than Dabangg 3.

answered by Unit Manager (34.3k points)