Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 284 points
  2. Intense - 250 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 142 points
  5. Roman - 112 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Rahul - 101 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 100 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 85 points
  12. shah - 77 points
  13. nitesh singh - 74 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 60 points
  17. Sandeep - 54 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 41 points
  20. playboy - 40 points
  21. Suhas - 39 points
  22. God Father - 35 points
  23. Sanal - 35 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
276 views
I remember Boi mentioning GST advantage in every article of Tzh when it was 28%, now with only 18% GST they're not mentioning it neither gross term like they did for Bharat or War.

On Side note Record breaking and Highest 1st week grosser of Akki Housefull 4 Fell short of disaster Tubelight and Jai ho Week 1 FFs.
in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
90% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

May be Boi forgot it seems ...

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

gareebi samho bhai... kuch record nahi sir ke paas.. itna toh kar hi sakte hai

by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

You don't say your son is ugly

by Second Unit Director (79.4k points)
+1

That was as savage as it gets.

0 votes

BOI - Just Akshay Kumar Things................. Every Thing Is Fair In Love......

by Unit Manager (36.7k points)
–2 votes

Aaaaaaayyyyyyyyeeeeeeeee.....................kyun thak rahe ho chill yaar

by Camera Operator (10.1k points)
0

Bolne do ky fark padta hai, in logo Ko icchaye ek ek kar ke sari puri ho ri h......

0

It's not Aaaaaayyyyyeee. It's Aaooooooooooooo. Next time use it.

0

I am sure Tauji will respond to your call Nikeel.