Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 284 points
  2. Intense - 250 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 142 points
  5. Roman - 112 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Rahul - 101 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 100 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 85 points
  12. shah - 77 points
  13. nitesh singh - 74 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 60 points
  17. Sandeep - 54 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 41 points
  20. playboy - 40 points
  21. Suhas - 39 points
  22. God Father - 35 points
  23. Sanal - 35 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
280 views

“1st day coll of #Housefull4 was in range of 13-14 cr whereas the official figure given out was 19cr. There was also a diff of 6cr fr 4th day Monday”- @MehraAmod




Earlier Housefull 4 Manipulation News Was Also Covered On Television Channel E24 And Online News Site Of Aaj Tak

in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (47.8k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Im Sure BOI Will Adjust Atleast 10 Crs In Final Update
Komal Nahta Also Gave 121 Crs!

Semi Hit Verdict On Its Way

0

https://twitter.com/Boxoview/status/1190129554251288576?s=19
Komal nahata 6 din ka 121 bola tha ye 1st week ka 121 bol rha hai @Boxtopview
All these years Akkians used to Relay on this and Bollytricks to bash boi but now calling them fake.

0

According to @boxoview first week ATP of H4 is 180 rs. Which is impossible. Because after lifetime collection its ATP is around 170 rs. But i think as par BOI its not more than 145 rs. In lifetime and 150 rs. In first week.

138 cr week one currently as par BOI. If BOI reduced it min. 5 cr than its week one is around 133 cr and first week footfalls is around 1.05 cr with festival release. And Salman 2 movies cross 2 cr footfalls in week one and 4 movies cross 1.80 cr footfalls in week one.

0

Agar week Atp 150 only toh weekend ATP kitne honge?

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

With a net total of Rs. 121.25 crore in 6 days, Housefull 4 shines bright at the box-office. Sixth day total of Rs. 16-crore-plus is fantastic!
https://twitter.com/KomalNahta/status/1189806165292548096?s=19

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
selected by
0

BOI Bhi Update Ke Baad 5-10 Cr Kam Karega Aur Finally Semi Hit Verdict Dega!

0

Haan ye abhi regularly akki movie ko hype kar raha 5-6cr ka
Credibility nahi bachega aise

0 votes

Why are they so desperate who has written this article they should start their own box office site if film released on biggest day it would have crossed salman opening day easily then imagine what would have they done come on toh collection will be crossed and race 3 is also probability so from now stop believing BOI and believe these newspaper articles written by box office experts

by Camera Operator (10.1k points)
0

Sab pgla gye hai ye, inline PTA ni konsi dukhti Rago pe hath rakh Dia h.....