• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
33 Online
3 Member And 30 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
64 views
Usually they have a weekly set of questions but the last set was around when Ram Leela came out, and they haven't updated R Rajkumar that much too.

Views?
asked in Old by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
85% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Because for the coming weeks they have to be very active as dhoom ids coming...

answered by Director (130k points)
selected by
0 votes

They are updating abt r rajkumar when needed.And they generally dnt update much abt 2 rs films like wat the fish

answered by All Time best! (266k points)
0 votes

Yes . The Admin Is Very Much Lazy .

answered by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

they wait for dhoom 3.............

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)