+1 vote
356 views
asked in Music & Promos by Assistant Director (55.1k points)
88% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1


3rd class

0

Don't post the Tanhaji poster. I've posted it already.

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I don't care about Rajjo because Chulbul Pandey is enough for me to feel excited about the film. Speaking of excitement, something big today is going to be revealed for Tanhaji. Can't wait and good see some news about Ajay Devgn.

answered by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Dont care. I find her so damn irritating.

answered by Super-star (165k points)
0 votes

Waiting for Chulbul Pandey and Bali , nothing more

answered by Editor (84.6k points)
0 votes

Nobody cares all we want is Chulbul Pandey

answered by Assistant Director (52.5k points)
0 votes

Does anybody care for Sonakshi. Why Prabhu Deva obsessed with Sonakshi.

answered by Second Unit Director (80k points)
0

Should have taken a new actress this time. This Sonakshi is talentless, wonder how she gets movies.

0

No one bats an eye in Sonakshi's case. But in case of Hrithik they brings Rakesh Ji.