+1 vote
197 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5423&cid=6&fid=6187
asked in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Response is very good but collection is not as expected. Hope it maintains for next few weeks.

answered by Star (160k points)
selected by
0 votes

I don't think it will even breakeven

answered by Assistant Director (53.4k points)
0 votes

Seems like a decent film. But it got crushed by WAR juggernaut in North. And this proves 1 thing. Prabhas is the biggest star in Telugu Industry.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
...