Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
503 views
in Music & Promos by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
58% Accept Rate

reopened by

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It's funny but very bad as a song..................

by Production Accountant (23.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

The first few seconds were enough for me to get a headache

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

It will cross Zero..................

by Second Unit Director (78.4k points)
0

also toh, race 3, tubelight and secret superstar

+1

90cr zero..........

0 votes

by Editor (87.9k points)
0 votes

Itna waahiyat gana aur itni 3rd class video release kaise kardi. Omg.

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
0 votes

same old stuff by AK......................

by Location Manager (7.3k points)
0 votes

Both songs are shit so far although it won't matter at the box office but bollywood music is dead man

by Assistant Director (48.5k points)
0 votes

And see likes n comments jaise koi Masterpiece banadi.. if same song was from Salman movie behen Ke saage mil kar burai karte with record dislike.. maano ya namano akshay getting benefit of hindu nationalist post 2017..

by Unit Manager (32.8k points)
0

I Completely Agree On This

0 votes

This is ultra level trash. 1419 main Rap Song. WTF.

by Second Unit Director (78.5k points)