Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
143 views
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (34.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Gully Boy footfalls is 1-1.05 Cr Range.......

by Unit Manager (36.6k points)
selected by
0

@ajay 1988 se 1993 ka ATP ka idea hai send karo?

0

Yes

Gross ATP -

1993 - 8.75 rs.
1992 - 7.75 rs.
1991 - 7.00 rs.
1990 - 6.25 rs.
1989 - 5.75 rs.

Note - one thing is noted that at that time movies running on a long time in cinemas so high collection movies ATP is higher than years average like hahk ATP is 15.8 rs and year ATP is just 11.05 rs., Ddlj ATP is 18.02 rs. But year ATP is 14.37 rs.

0

1988 tezaab - 16 cr gross and ff is 2.5 cr.

ATP - 6.4 rs in 1988.

0

Tezaab is running long run at that time so ATP is more than year average. And after update tezaab gross increase.

0 votes

I think 1.1 cr.....................

by Location Manager (7.8k points)