Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+8 votes
85 views

Deepika
Katrina
Kareena
Priyanka
Kajol
Rani
Madhuri
Juhi
Vidya
Karishma
Preity
Anushka
Sonakshi
Sushmita
Aishwarya
Asin
Lara
Tabu
Sri Devi
Bipasha
Sonam
Kangna
Manisha
Urmila
Divya bharti
Shilpa
Mallika

in Archived by Executive Producer (69.7k points)
96% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Deepika- cocktail
Katrina- namastey london
Kareena- jab we met
Priyanka- Barfi
Kajol- Kuch Kuch hota hai
Rani - Black
Madhuri - Devdas
Juhi - Darr
Vidya - Kahani
Karishma - Jubaida
Preity - Kal ho na ho
Anushka - Jab Tak Hai Jaan
Sonakshi - Lootera
Sushmita - Dastak
Aishwarya- Taal
Asin - Ghajini
Lara - Chalo Dilli
Tabu - Tarkib
Sri Devi - English Vinglish
Bipasha - Jism
Sonam - Raanjhana
Kangna - Fashion
Manisha - Dil Se..
Urmila - Rangeela
Divya bharti - Deewana
Shilpa - Dhadkan
Mallika - Pyar Ke Side Effects

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Cocktail
New York
Jab we met
Fashion
Gupt/Dushman
Black/VeerZara
Beta/Hahk
Hum hai rahi pyar ke
Kahani/Tdp
Dtph/Zubaida
KHNH
Bbb
Lootera
Samay
Hddcs
Gajini
Chalo Dilli
Hututu/Virasat
Sadma
Raaz
Ranjhaana
Twm
Agneesakshi/1942 a love story
Kaun
Rang
Life in a metro
Murder/Welcome

by Producer (109k points)
+1 vote

Deepika -- Love Aaj Kal
Katrina -- Rajneeti
Kareena -- Jab We Met
Priyanka -- Saat Khoon Maaf / Barfi
Kajol -- Gupt
Rani -- Black
Madhuri --Beta/ Devdas
Juhi -- Hum Hain Rahi Pyar ke
Vidya -- Kahaani / No one killed Jessica / The Dirty Picture
Karishma -- Dil To Pagal hai
Preity -- Veer zara
Anushka -- Band Baja Baarat
Sonakshi -- Lootera
Sushmita -- Samay
Aishwarya -- Taal/ Guzaarish
Asin -- Ghajini
Lara -- Billu/Challo Dilli
Tabu -- Virasat
Sri Devi -- sadma
Bipasha -- Raaz
Sonam -- Ranjhanaa
Kangna --Tanu weds manu/ Krrish 3
Manisha -- Dil Se
Urmila -- Bhoot/ Rangeela
Divya bharti -- Deewana
Shilpa -- Dhadkan
Mallika -- Pyar ke Side effects

by Star (150k points)