Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 211 points
  3. Ajay - 161 points
  4. Nikeel - 136 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 87 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 64 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 63 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 62 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+1 vote
159 views
Choices:
Unlimited
in Sports Related by Set Decorator (1.5k points)
68% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

@Rahul your accept rate is 0 % so increase it by selecting answers as best in your questions or else you are not allowed to post new questions ...

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He's on course to be. For me the greatest batsman in odis of all time is Sir Viv Richard's

by Star (154k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sachin Tendulkar

by Unit Manager (36.5k points)
0

Talking without logic as usual. When cannot argue on cold hard facts, this is what certain Sachin fans do. Bas naam likh do.

0

Can Anyone Ask You? Its My Opinion Why You Commented Below My Answer Like "Bin Bulaye Mehmaan".

0 votes

probably virat is best ever odi batsman.

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
0 votes

Sachin
Harshil Gibbs
Ponting

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
0 votes

Sachin Tendulkar
Viv Richards
Virat Kohli

by Second Unit Director (79.3k points)