Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+11 votes
98 views

Give your valuable opinion!

in Archived by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
100% Accept Rate
0
Navo & Sanjiv, both have already given my answer.

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Irrfan Khan Is The Most Underrator Actor..... He Gave Some Brilliant Performance In Movies Like Paan Singh Tomar, Billu, Life In A Metro Etc.....

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
0
he is not underrated,everyone knows he is a good actor,infact sometimes people overrate him too much,even though irrfan and even manoj bajpayee are one note actors,people sometimes call them better than the likes of Aamir lol
+7 votes

Neil Nitin Mukesh is the most under-rated actor

by
+7 votes

Farhan Akthar.....He Is A Very Good Actor & Consistently Doing Good Performances...

by Director (135k points)
+6 votes

Farhan Akshtar

Sharman Joshi

Arshad Warsi

by
0
Le plus vote for arshad and sharman
0
Thanks :-).....................................
+5 votes

Sharman Joshi
Arshad Warsi
Neil Nitin Mukesh

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by