Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Sanal - 86 points
  9. Grand Nova - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. CultCharm - 30 points
  21. Sandeep - 30 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+2 votes
317 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/LycaProductions/status/1171762880028364803
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

@baadshah animation.

0

@Jatinder hope your comment is for DARBAR. Don't you dare talk about Balayya Babu aka Sexy Babu.

+1

Yep. Read somewhere that 3D rendering of face is used for Darbar.

0

hmm Jatinder....face look made up....like a face of Rajini used for a game...that was the first impression

4 Answers

+1 vote

Looks like Piku starring Rajinikanth oops sorry

ago by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
0 votes

The Ultimate Boss of Indian Cinema ...

by Editor (87.2k points)
0 votes

Hope ARM is in good form in this one

by Assistant Director (47.6k points)
0 votes

I hope they give Suniel Shetty plenty of screentime as the villain with lots of action sequences. I would hate for him to be wasted in this film like he was in The Gentleman although he has a special appearance.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
...