Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Sanal - 86 points
  9. Grand Nova - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. CultCharm - 30 points
  21. Sandeep - 30 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
204 views

Kannada version -

Salman Khan's dialogue - "Time-u Nande, Thaariku Nande." (I set the time. I also set the date too.)

Tamil Version -

Salman Khan's dialogue - "Jallikattu Kaalai Ready". (Jallikattu Bull is ready)

Telugu Version -

Salman Khan's dialogue - "Aatakaina Vetakaina Ready" (To Play the game or To Hunt, I am Ready)

in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes

Aaatttt Salman's voice in all these motion poster gives a serious kick
Masssss

by Assistant Director (47.6k points)
+2 votes

Chulbul Robinhood Pandey will smash the box office pan India this Christmas.
Great feeling to see Megastar mouthing Kannada and Telugu dialogues.

by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
+2 votes

LOL single screens...... Look at that poster.... Im sure this movie is made for single screens...... Just need a trailer i can like... And An item song...people can like..... Which becomes rage.... Then single screens will erupt

by Star (157k points)
+1 vote

Awsome Bhaijaan is speaking kannada wow wow

by Location Scout (3.6k points)
+1 vote

His kannada was better than my kannada .. time nandu tariku nandu lol this sounds like Sooryavanshi date announcement by salman..

by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
+1 vote

Kannada one is the best ...

by Editor (87.2k points)
...