Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 86 points
  9. Sanal - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. Sandeep - 30 points
  21. CultCharm - 29 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+8 votes
310 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes

Bilkul karenge
Hoping for a terrific xmas

by Assistant Director (47.6k points)
+3 votes

Swag se karenge Chulbul mass ka swagat.

by Second Unit Director (74.9k points)
+3 votes

Faadu poster ..such a terrific poster after so long

by Production Designer (13k points)
+3 votes

This one looks fantastic. Hopefully Dec 2019 will be good after the crap of Dec 2018.

by Star (150k points)
+3 votes

Mass poster..............

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
+3 votes

It's beyond expectations, Bhai is truly looking like a Local Rowdy.

by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
...