Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 86 points
  9. Sanal - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. Sandeep - 30 points
  21. CultCharm - 29 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
328 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/HimeshMankad/status/1171659420289384448
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes

Just hope the mass hero elevation scenes are good thats all i want

by Assistant Director (47.6k points)
+3 votes

Play your cards right... Know your audience.... And utilize it to full potential..... Dabangg is single screens' Baahubali ... This poster again... Is like only made for single screens... Im sure they're gonna target single screens audience with every promo or song or poster.... Like there's no tomorrow.. ..

by Star (157k points)
0 votes

-- -- Atleast it's better than motion poster one. But it still is like Dabangg 2.

And who are two characters in the back.

by Mega Star (216k points)
0

Atleast it better than Zero poster

0 votes

Aatt Biggest Megastar Salman Khan will rip apart the box office.

by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
0 votes

There is no dabangg1 type feeling.. its treatment is more like D2 be it logo color or costume even poster design.. dabangg1 posters where unique n cool.. hope trailer isnt shitty like d2..

by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
+1

Dabangg 1 posters were shitty except for that glasses... Heart glasses
Dabang 2 had amazing posters.... & Dabangg 2 never really released any trailer it was just a teaser and it was a good teaser but not a great teaser and nowhere near part ones trailer

...