Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Sanal - 86 points
  9. Grand Nova - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. CultCharm - 30 points
  21. Sandeep - 30 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+11 votes
554 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1171657171953770496
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Wow wow Ab hoga Hungama tahelka machadega

15 Answers

+4 votes

Good Poster. Hope this film matches Wanted.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)
+3 votes

The BGM of Dabangg has a Separate fanbase
And is this Sudeep behind Salman in background.
Chulbul Pandey is one of the most popular portrayal of Megastar, hope it's worth the hype.
Regarding Salman he's looking totally badass MASS

by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
+3 votes

Faadu poster . I am expecting it to challenge TOH opening on nonholiday

by Production Designer (13k points)
+2 votes

Masss

by Assistant Director (44.7k points)
+2 votes

Ok then countdown begins
Lets hope prabhudeva does justice to CHULBUL PANDEY

by Assistant Director (47.6k points)
+2 votes

Looks good. Hope the teaser is on its way soon

by Star (150k points)
+2 votes

It's good. Enough said...................

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
+2 votes

Prabhu deva is perfect choice to direct Dabang 3.His kind of masala entertainer will surely suit Salman's Style.This will be treat for core bhai fans - Typical Mass Salman entertainer which they were craving since long time...
Swagat Nhi Zordar Swagat Hota Dabang Khan ka .....

by Producer (110k points)
+2 votes

Ab hoga asli Swag wala Swagat Chulbul Pandey ka ...

by Editor (87.2k points)
+2 votes

Ab ayega maza non holiday pe holiday Wali opening

by Production Accountant (26.1k points)
+1 vote

Aag la dega opening Day thugs ko 100 percent gayo ab Nonholiday me Holiday ka break karegi Dabbang 3

ago by Location Scout (3.6k points)
+1 vote

Swag se karo Bhai ka swagat. 10th Blockbuster loading this decade by one and only Megastar Salman Khan.

ago by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+1 vote

We believe in the king of over the top filmmaking.... prabhu deva.....
.. Just check how he presents... A mere kick... To that rusted metal part... I mean its just an act that we all do so often ... Kicking whatever we see in front of us... While walking... Such a simple thing. Prabhu deva is the king

ago by Star (157k points)
–4 votes

It's just Dabangg 2 with number 3 instead of 2. Even colour pallette is same. -- --

by Mega Star (216k points)
0

Thats much better than being pathbreaking movie like zero

–5 votes

Same old copy paste like IT job.........

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
0

You mean to say like sasta jack sparrow

...