Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Sanal - 86 points
  9. Grand Nova - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. CultCharm - 30 points
  21. Sandeep - 30 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+5 votes
228 views
closed with the note: Increase your acceptance rate.
in General Queries by Location Scout (3.6k points)
18% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Thatd y he ran away from 2016 eid .. kab hai eid

–1

u both win again....but Bhai lost it on Eid

0

Facing like a man is better than running like coward.. yes u again lost

–1

like a man??? hmm......the best act he did in whole of Jaan-e-Mann was of a woman...anyways.....Bhai as a man or woman, he/she lost on Eid

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Yes, Eid belongs to Salman Khan. Nothing to worry, he will come without fail with Wanted 2 hopefully.......................

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Similarly, Ace Aamir made Christmas famour.... He has 4 atgs something that bollywood can never achieve.....

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
0

Ur right Eid belongs to Bhaijaan and Christmas belong to Ace

–3 votes

yes before 2010 no one celebrated eid
god should thank salman bhai for bringing relevance to the festival

by Location Manager (6.6k points)
0

Ole ole ole Chirstmas pe disaster de ne wale aisa nahin bolte