Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 86 points
  9. Sanal - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. Sandeep - 30 points
  21. CultCharm - 29 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
264 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ItsRaviD/status/1171618274280398850
in Upcoming Releases by Location Scout (3.6k points)
18% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Dabangg Era will b back tomorrow

by Production Accountant (26.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wow, excited so much.

by Second Unit Director (74.9k points)
0 votes

That is good. Which means teaser by 1st week of October and trailer on Diwali.

by Star (150k points)
...