Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 86 points
  9. Sanal - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. Sandeep - 30 points
  21. CultCharm - 29 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
171 views
-

in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

10 Answers

+1 vote

Airlift, Kesari, Holiday and Desi Boys.

by Star (154k points)
+1 vote

OMG, Housefull -2, Rowdy Rathore & Padman ....

by Editor (87.2k points)
+1 vote

1. Kesari
2. Airlift
3. Rustom
4. Holiday
5. Rowdy Rathore
6. Special 26
7. Baby
8. Gabbar Is Back
9. Toilet: Ek Prem Katha
10. Patiala House
11. Pad Man
12. 2.0
13. Jolly LLB 2
14. Boss
15. Desi Boyz

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
+1 vote

Houseful 2, rowdy rathour, omg, holiday, airlift, rustam, jolly llb 2, padman,

by Star (157k points)
+1 vote

Baby
Airlift
Padman
Special 26
GIB

by Star (150k points)
0 votes

Housefull ,khatta Meetha, patiala house ,housefull2 , RR, OMG,
Special 26, GIB ,baby, airlift, Jolly LLB2, Padman, kesari
Again a dacade of variety of films .

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
0 votes

Baby
Special 26
Rowdy Rathore

by Location Manager (6.7k points)
0 votes

I want ask when was last time akshay birthday was celebrated or even remembered.. lol

Special 26 katta meeta

by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
0 votes

Have watched only Jolly LLB2

by Second Unit Director (74.9k points)
0 votes

Housefull
Khatta Meetha (first half only)
Desi Boyz
Housefull 2
Rowdy Rathore
OMG
Special 26
Holiday
Baby
Airlift
Rustom
Jolly LLB 2 (some parts only)
Toilet

Akki has the best and most varied filmography this decade.

by Assistant Director (53.4k points)