0 votes
216 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/SidMalhotra/status/1169815105095077889
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Last chance for Siddarth if its not over already

answered by Assistant Director (52.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

The two things I expect to be good about this upcoming flop are Ritesh and the music.

answered by Super-star (165k points)