Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 86 points
  9. Sanal - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. Sandeep - 30 points
  21. CultCharm - 29 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+7 votes
703 views
in Music & Promos by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
93% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Audio is dull

0

I've never been a fan of party songs but this one is strictly OK. I think there will better songs to come later on.

0

Is director ka song v bekaar nikl gya... His strong zone. Waiting for other songs.

0

Lol am addicted to this song. Waiting for full audio.

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bollywood music is dead

by Assistant Director (47.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Super catchy
Hit song for Hrithik after a long time

by Costume designer (1.1k points)
0 votes

Good song. So they converted a ghazal into party song lol. Hrithik dance steps are superb. Tune is catchy as well. Already seen it many times. It's going to be a big hit.

by Star (154k points)
0 votes

Good Song .........

by Camera Operator (8.7k points)
0 votes

Great Funk Pop Song. Exotic Visuals & Hrithik's sync with the beats are just fabulous!

Funk Pop songs always grow upon repeat listening!!

by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
0 votes

Pathetic. Pathetic. Pathetic. So after average trailer, song is worse. HR dance steps saving grace. Rest is crap. 150cr lifetime well and truly on now.

by Star (150k points)
0

your prediction for Super 30 was wrong and you will be wrong again don't worry tunna tunna

0 votes

Good actually great song. Refreshing voice and mind blowing steps.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)
0

Let's quit bro. I suggest let's open an account on Twitter and become fans of someone else. We will have nowhere to hide on the 2nd, when War comes crashing down
.

+2

Intense

+2

@Rancho: hahaha yes, this reserve jinxing is becoming a bit too obvious now

0 votes

Isse accha to Dhoom 2 type Hrithik solo number bana dete -- --

First getting beaten to pulp by Tiger and now wasting his dance on such song. Hrithik deserves better. Why can't Tiger be in this useless song and Hrithik be the one wiping the floor with Tiger in fight scenes YRF? The nation needs to know..!!

by Mega Star (216k points)
0 votes

i m addicted to this song very much,

Great song..

by Costume designer (1k points)