Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 248 points
  2. Ajay - 228 points
  3. Rancho - 166 points
  4. Nikeel - 130 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. playboy - 106 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 101 points
  9. Grand Nova - 95 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 86 points
  11. nitesh singh - 80 points
  12. mr.hola - 70 points
  13. shah - 59 points
  14. Suhas - 53 points
  15. SSk - 52 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 51 points
  17. Sandeep - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Sanal - 38 points
  20. kashyap123 - 37 points
  21. Rahul - 36 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 35 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 31 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
115 views
Baahubali The Conclusion- 301 crores

Saaho- 190 crores

Avengers End Games- 156 crores

2.0- 155 crores

Sanju- 119 crores

Will War and Dabangg 3 cross weekend of Sanju
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
16% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

south ki movies ab dominate kar rahi hai budget se bhi aur collection se bhi.

by Location Manager (7.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Anything is possible for it to cross Sanju with 200cr+ if WOM is high and the collections increase the maximum..............................

Ankhiyon Se Goli Maare

by Production Accountant (23.7k points)