Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 225 points
  2. Intense - 202 points
  3. Ajay - 160 points
  4. Nikeel - 128 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  8. Roman - 89 points
  9. Lambodar - 85 points
  10. Seinfeld - 68 points
  11. shah - 63 points
  12. Rahul - 61 points
  13. nitesh singh - 59 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 56 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 54 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 44 points
  18. playboy - 36 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  20. Greek God - 33 points
  21. Suhas - 30 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 26 points
  24. God Father - 23 points
  25. fullmetal - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
123 views
Akshay Kumar Rowdy Rathore

Ajay Devgan Singham

Salman Khan Kick

Akshay Kumar Holiday A Soldier is Never Off Duty

Salman Khan Jai Ho

Shahid Kapoor Kabir Singh
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
17% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Have you seen Sunny Paaji's movie Blank? I watched it today and it's was a great action movie. It was great seeing Sunny Deol in this film...........

0

I dont think more than 10 people saw it.

0

Blank is competing with Mariegold

0

Nah. Blank is a bigger flop. Marigold dint affect Salman. As for Blank affecting Sunny.....

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Why didn't you include Ajay Devgn in Singham? Yeh Kya hai? I would have chosen if you included it.

Anyhow, from that list I like Akshay Kumar in Rowdy Rathore.............

by Production Accountant (25.9k points)
selected by
0

Even Ajay In Drishyam was fantastic

+1 vote

by Mega Star (218k points)
0 votes

Ajay in Singham. Yet to see Kabir Sngh though.

by Assistant Director (56.1k points)
0 votes

If it is for performance, it will be Shahid Kapoor - hands down..

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)