All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
110 views
asked in Cinematic Discussion by Camera Operator (10.5k points)
17% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Aasmaan ko dharati pe lane waala chaahiye.....................Tunna Tunna

0

Chuna Chuna

0

Tunna Tunna

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ole Ole..............

answered by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

ole ole is one of the most iconic song....saif's dance step was quite popular

answered by Location Scout (4.2k points)
0 votes

Tunna Tunna Tak Tak Tunna

answered by Unit Manager (33.6k points)
0 votes

My personal one is Ole Ole.

answered by Super-star (161k points)