Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
116 views
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
13% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

You Cant Club Baaghi With Patthar Ke Phool

Baaghi Will Be Hit For Sure As It Was Semi Hit In Old BOI Unlike Patthar Ke Phool Which Was Below Average, Patthar Ke Phool Will Be Semi Hit!

by Assistant Director (44.6k points)
selected by
0

Then how salman will get 30 hits if you include Baghban

0

Kurbaan Average In Old BOI (Semi Hit In Film Information) Can Be Updated As Hit In New BOI!

0

Kurbaan was semihit in old BOI

0
+1

Kurbaan was semihit in an archive and I will give the link, can't find it now

+1

Yes in the year of 2010 Boi posted an article during veer releasethan Boi declare kurbaan a semi hit. I know.

+1

Ok then whatever be old verdict new verdict Will be hit so its fine

0 votes

Baaghi and Kurbaan will be Hits and Pathar ke Phool will be semihit

by Second Unit Director (74.8k points)
0 votes

Baaghi will be a hit..............

by Location Manager (6.7k points)