Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
73 views
Collection of Successful Films- 1450 c

Collection of Hits- 1105 c (expecting Mission Mangal to do 170 c and Housefull 4 is last release so can be upto 1250 c)

Footfalls of Successful Films- Around 14.5 c

Footfalls of Hits- Around 10.7 c (can be around 12.5 c after Housefull 4)
in BOI Update by Camera Operator (8.8k points)
16% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

All Because of Fans like you!!!

by Unit Manager (30.7k points)
+1 vote

Ekdum jhakaas !!!

by Production Accountant (23.6k points)