Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
117 views

Pritam

@ipritamofficial

Spent a few days in the picturesque Panchgani with an amazing group of people working on the music of ‘Laal Singh Chaddha’. Coming back here and working is always so inspiring.

#LaalSinghChaddha

@aamir_khan

 #AdvaitChandan 

@OfficialAMITABH


in Upcoming Releases by Assistant Director (44.6k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

After 2008 Ghajini None Of Aamir's Film Have Had Chartbuster Album Hope Laal Singh Chaddha Has One!

0

Wasn't Dhoom3 his film?

0

It Didnt Have Chartbuster Album!

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Potential ATG loading for Aamir.

by Star (150k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Pritam in his prime was something else, used to churn out Chartbuster album one after the other..
Currently the situation of Bollywood music is very bad, hope he ables to create a memorable album.

by Assistant Director (40.3k points)